0.15P

Major Shareholders

The Company is aware of the following persons who hold, directly or indirectly, voting rights representing 3% or more of the issued share capital of the Company.

Major Shareholders as at 1 July 2024DesignationNumber%
Fiske Nominees LimitedFISKPOOL359,147,00415.83
Securities Services Nominees Limited2276220350,000,00015.43
Interactive Brokers LLCIBLLC2323,468,53114.26
Pershing Nominees LimitedSHCLT179,408,0217.91
Vidacos Nominees LimitedFGN116,501,7425.14
Hargreaves Lansdown (Nominees) Limited1594295,516,7814.21

Last updated on 02.07.2024